3a Etapa Duplas 2018/19
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ricardo Santos | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Bruno Silva | No | - |
[1] | Bruno Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Ricardo Santos | No | - |
[2] | Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Ricardo Spinola | No | - |
[2] | Ricardo Spinola | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva | No | - |
[3] | Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Michae Mills | No | - |
[3] | Michae Mills | GB | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha | No | - |
[4] | Benjamim Rafael Marchington | GB | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Oliver Marchington | No | - |
[4] | Oliver Marchington | Benjamim Rafael Marchington | No | - | ||
[5] | Lara Melim | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Laura Catanho | No | - |
[5] | Laura Catanho | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | Lara Melim | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-27 11:30am | Box 1: X1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [1]
Ricardo Santos [1]
|
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
Ricardo Spinola [2]
|
8-11, 11-5, 11-9 |
2019-04-27 11:00am | Box 1: X2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [1]
Ricardo Santos [1]
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [3]
Michae Mills [3]
|
11-6, 11-5 |
2019-04-27 10:30am | Box 1: X3 | ADG - Court 2 |
Bruno Silva [1]
Ricardo Santos [1]
|
Benjamim Rafael Marchington [4]
Oliver Marchington [4]
|
11-7, 11-8 |
2019-04-27 10:00am | Box 1: X4 | ADG - Court 2 |
Bruno Silva [1]
Ricardo Santos [1]
|
Laura Catanho [5]
Lara Melim [5]
|
11-5, 11-7 |
2019-04-27 10:30am | Box 1: X5 | ADG - Court 1 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
Ricardo Spinola [2]
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [3]
Michae Mills [3]
|
9-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
2019-04-27 10:00am | Box 1: X6 | ADG - Court 1 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
Ricardo Spinola [2]
|
Benjamim Rafael Marchington [4]
Oliver Marchington [4]
|
12-10, 11-2 |
2019-04-27 9:30am | Box 1: X7 | ADG - Court 1 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
Ricardo Spinola [2]
|
Laura Catanho [5]
Lara Melim [5]
|
11-5, 11-3 |
2019-04-27 9:30am | Box 1: X8 | ADG - Court 2 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [3]
Michae Mills [3]
|
Benjamim Rafael Marchington [4]
Oliver Marchington [4]
|
11-2, 11-5 |
2019-04-27 11:30am | Box 1: X9 | ADG - Court 2 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [3]
Michae Mills [3]
|
Laura Catanho [5]
Lara Melim [5]
|
11-7, 11-6 |
2019-04-27 11:00am | Box 1: X10 | ADG - Court 2 |
Benjamim Rafael Marchington [4]
Oliver Marchington [4]
|
Laura Catanho [5]
Lara Melim [5]
|
12-10, 11-2 |