MS
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Pierre MALAN | ZA | Curro Langebaan Primary | No | - |
- | Kevin Kotze | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Henning EBERSOHN | Rustenburg High | No | - | |
- | Oladipo Abiodun | NG | Ferndale Park Tennis Club | No | - |
[21] | Joshua VAN ZYL | ZA | No | - | |
[32] | Luke CLIFTON | ZA | Wanderers Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Pieter BECKER | No | - | ||
- | Gerhard SWART | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ethan LEE | ZA | Northmead Tennis Club | No | - |
[12] | Johann COETZEE | ZA | Tygerpoorts Primary | No | - |
[15] | Christiaan WORST | ZA | No | - | |
- | Bruce Young | ZA | Westville Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Derian JANEKE | ZA | Hoer Tegniese Skool Middelburg | No | - |
- | Conrad Beneke | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - | |
- | Henico Schalekamp | No | - | ||
[29] | Cameron PETERSEN | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
[26] | Muzi Sibanda | ZW | No | - | |
- | Stefan Svicevic | No | - | ||
- | Chris SOCHANSKI | ZA | Bryanston Sports Club | No | - |
- | Raymond JASI | Eldoraigne Tennis Club | No | - | |
[6] | Vaughn HUNTER | ZA | Wanderers Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | Vasilios CARIPI | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Taine BERNHARD | Sandton Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Hennie NEL | Curro Hillcrest | No | - | |
[30] | Luke Carey | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
[18] | Aldan COETZEE | ZA | No | - | |
- | Chukwuemeka MORDI | NG | No | - | |
- | Qefate LEROTHOLI | LS | Bryanston Sports Club | No | - |
[13] | Liam DAY | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
[10] | Lleyton Cronje | ZA | No | - | |
- | Carlyle Jacobs | ZA | No | - | |
- | Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Jonathan HILLS | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jared Abrahams | ZA | King David Victory Park | No | - |
[22] | Caleb VAN WIJK | ZA | No | - | |
[31] | Loago SALESHANDO | BW | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Duncan Krisjan | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[2] | Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP | No | - | ||
- | frank ostoja | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
[8] | Rayne ROSELT | Potchefstroom Country Club | No | - | |
[7] | Jordan COUTINHO | St. Benedicts High | No | - | |
- | Stephan Botha | Cornwall Hill High | No | - | |
- | Brendan Zackey | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
[24] | Taona MHWANDAGARA | ZW | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | ANGELO PHILIPPIDES | German Country Club | No | - | |
[17] | Albert KIRSTEN | ZA | No | - | |
- | Jason Chigaazira | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
[16] | Seth SEELY | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[14] | TATENDA MUTETWA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Musendik Joseph ADISA | Bryanston Country Club (Tennis) | No | - | |
- | Ntando LUNGWAZI | ZA | Kings Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Corne Beneke | ZA | No | - | |
- | Shane FURROWS | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - | |
[23] | Damian MULLER | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
[25] | Avela NDLABHU | Destiny Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Neal REDFERN | St. Dunstan's College | No | - | |
- | Alec DOS SANTOS | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
[4] | Dylan SALTON | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Christon Basson | ZA | Midstream College High School | No | - |
- | marvyn bruiners | Sunridge Tennis Club | No | - | |
[5] | Gerhardt BECKER | ZA | German Country Club | No | - |
- | louis pretorius | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Luca COUTINHO | No | - | ||
[20] | Daniel CROWIE | ZA | No | - | |
[27] | Juan-Louis VAN ANTWERPEN | No | - | ||
- | Christian EGGLESTONE | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Juan-Heinrich Bornman | ZA | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Lesedi Malapile | ZA | Pine Grove Tennis Club | No | - |
[11] | Mehluli Sibanda | No | - | ||
[9] | Dean O'Brien | No | - | ||
- | JARRYD MUIR | Crawford College La Lucia | No | - | |
- | Hendrik Coertzen | ZA | Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Evan Maritz | ZA | No | - | |
[28] | Chadley Brown | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
[19] | Lwazi NGWENYA | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Johannes MYBURGH | ZA | No | - | |
- | Kevin FREEL | ZA | Benoni Country Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A2 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Kevin Kotze
|
Henning EBERSOHN
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A7 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Gerhard SWART
|
Ethan LEE
|
6-1, 6-0 |
N/A | A10 | - |
Bruce Young
(Did not play)
|
Derian JANEKE
|
Walkover |
N/A | A11 | - |
Conrad Beneke
|
Henico Schalekamp
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A15 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Chris SOCHANSKI
|
Raymond JASI
|
6-7(6), 7-6(5), 6-7 |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A26 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Carlyle Jacobs
|
Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A27 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Jonathan HILLS
(Ret.)
|
Jared Abrahams
|
6-3, 0-3 Retired |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A43 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Corne Beneke
|
Shane FURROWS
|
1-6, 1-6 |
N/A | A46 | - |
Christon Basson
(Did not play)
|
Alec DOS SANTOS
|
Walkover |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A54 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
Juan-Heinrich Bornman
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A59 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Hendrik Coertzen
|
Evan Maritz
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A62 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Johannes MYBURGH
|
Kevin FREEL
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A63 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Neal REDFERN
|
Stephan Botha
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A65 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Pierre MALAN [1]
|
Henning EBERSOHN
|
6-0, 6-2 |
TBD | A66 | - |
Oladipo Abiodun
|
Joshua VAN ZYL [21]
|
No Result |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A67 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Luke CLIFTON [32]
|
Pieter BECKER
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A68 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Gerhard SWART
|
Johann COETZEE [12]
|
7-6(5), 6-3 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A69 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Christiaan WORST [15]
|
Derian JANEKE
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A70 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Conrad Beneke
|
Cameron PETERSEN [29]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A71 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Muzi Sibanda [26]
|
Stefan Svicevic
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A72 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Raymond JASI
|
Vaughn HUNTER [6]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A73 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Vasilios CARIPI [3]
|
Taine BERNHARD
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A74 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Hennie NEL
|
Luke Carey [30]
|
5-7, 6-3, 6-4 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A75 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Aldan COETZEE [18]
|
Chukwuemeka MORDI
|
2-6, 7-5, 7-6 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A76 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Qefate LEROTHOLI
|
Liam DAY [13]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A77 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
Carlyle Jacobs
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A78 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Jared Abrahams
|
Caleb VAN WIJK [22]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-05-31 1:30pm | A79 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Loago SALESHANDO [31]
|
Duncan Krisjan
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A80 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
frank ostoja
|
Rayne ROSELT [8]
|
3-6, 7-6(4), 6-4 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A81 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Jordan COUTINHO [7]
|
Brendan Zackey
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A82 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
ANGELO PHILIPPIDES
|
Taona MHWANDAGARA [24]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A83 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Albert KIRSTEN [17]
|
Musendik Joseph ADISA
|
4-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A84 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Jason Chigaazira
|
Seth SEELY [16]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-05-31 2:45pm | A85 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
TATENDA MUTETWA [14]
|
Ntando LUNGWAZI
|
3-6, 7-5, 6-4 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A86 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Shane FURROWS
|
Damian MULLER [23]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
N/A | A87 | - |
Avela NDLABHU [25]
(Did not play)
|
Alec DOS SANTOS
|
Walkover |
N/A | A88 | - |
marvyn bruiners
(Did not play)
|
Dylan SALTON [4]
|
Walkover |
2019-05-31 4:00pm | A89 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Gerhardt BECKER [5]
|
Luca COUTINHO
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-05-31 4:00pm | A90 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
louis pretorius
|
Daniel CROWIE [20]
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A91 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Juan-Louis VAN ANTWERPEN [27]
|
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-05-31 4:00pm | A92 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Lesedi Malapile
|
Mehluli Sibanda [11]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-05-31 4:00pm | A93 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Dean O'Brien [9]
|
JARRYD MUIR
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A94 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Hendrik Coertzen
|
Lwazi NGWENYA [19]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A95 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Chadley Brown [28]
|
Johannes MYBURGH
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-06-01 8:00am | A96 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Neal REDFERN
|
Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP [2]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-06-01 10:30am | A98 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Pieter BECKER
|
Gerhard SWART
|
6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
2019-06-01 10:30am | A99 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Christiaan WORST [15]
|
Cameron PETERSEN [29]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-06-01 10:30am | A100 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Muzi Sibanda [26]
|
Vaughn HUNTER [6]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-06-01 10:30am | A101 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Vasilios CARIPI [3]
|
Hennie NEL
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A102 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Aldan COETZEE [18]
|
Liam DAY [13]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A103 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
Caleb VAN WIJK [22]
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A104 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Duncan Krisjan
|
frank ostoja
|
7-5, 6-7(8), 2-6 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A105 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Brendan Zackey
|
Taona MHWANDAGARA [24]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A106 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Albert KIRSTEN [17]
|
Seth SEELY [16]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A107 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
TATENDA MUTETWA [14]
|
Shane FURROWS
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A108 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Alec DOS SANTOS
|
Dylan SALTON [4]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A109 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Gerhardt BECKER [5]
|
louis pretorius
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A110 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Juan-Louis VAN ANTWERPEN [27]
|
Mehluli Sibanda [11]
|
3-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A111 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Dean O'Brien [9]
|
Hendrik Coertzen
|
7-6(5), 4-6, 2-6 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | A112 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Johannes MYBURGH
|
Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP [2]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | A113 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Pierre MALAN [1]
|
Gerhard SWART
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | A114 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Christiaan WORST [15]
|
Vaughn HUNTER [6]
|
7-5, 4-6, 6-3 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | A115 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Vasilios CARIPI [3]
|
Liam DAY [13]
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | A116 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
frank ostoja
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | A117 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Brendan Zackey
|
Albert KIRSTEN [17]
|
6-1, 3-6, 4-6 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | A118 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Shane FURROWS
|
Dylan SALTON [4]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | A119 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
louis pretorius
|
Mehluli Sibanda [11]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | A120 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Hendrik Coertzen
|
Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP [2]
|
7-6(5), 7-6(6) |
2019-06-07 1:30pm | A121 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Pierre MALAN [1]
|
Christiaan WORST [15]
|
0-6, 4-6 |
2019-06-07 1:30pm | A122 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Vasilios CARIPI [3]
|
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-06-07 1:30pm | A123 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Albert KIRSTEN [17]
|
Dylan SALTON [4]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-06-07 1:30pm | A124 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Mehluli Sibanda [11]
|
Hendrik Coertzen
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2019-06-08 10:30am | A125 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Christiaan WORST [15]
|
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
6-7(5), 7-6, 6-3 |
2019-06-08 10:30am | A126 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Dylan SALTON [4]
|
Hendrik Coertzen
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2019-06-09 10:15am | A127 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Christiaan WORST [15]
|
Dylan SALTON [4]
|
7-6, 3-6, 6-0 |
2019-06-09 10:15am | B1 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Lleyton Cronje [10]
|
Hendrik Coertzen
|
6-4, 4-6, 7-6 |
2019-06-08 9:15am | C1 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Pierre MALAN [1]
|
Vasilios CARIPI [3]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
N/A | C2 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Albert KIRSTEN [17]
|
Mehluli Sibanda [11]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-08 11:30am | C3 | GEHQ - |
Vasilios CARIPI [3]
|
Albert KIRSTEN [17]
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2019-06-07 1:30pm | E1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Gerhard SWART
|
Vaughn HUNTER [6]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-06-07 1:30pm | E2 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Liam DAY [13]
|
frank ostoja
|
7-5, 4-6, 10-12 |
N/A | E3 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Brendan Zackey
(Did not play)
|
Shane FURROWS
|
Walkover |
N/A | E4 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
louis pretorius
|
Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP [2]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | E5 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Vaughn HUNTER [6]
|
frank ostoja
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-08 9:15am | E6 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Shane FURROWS
|
louis pretorius
|
5-7, 6-7 |
2019-06-09 9:00am | E7 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Vaughn HUNTER [6]
|
louis pretorius
|
6-1, 7-6 |
2019-06-08 9:15am | G1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Gerhard SWART
|
Liam DAY [13]
|
7-6(5), 6-1 |
N/A | I2 | - |
Cameron PETERSEN [29]
|
Muzi Sibanda [26]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | I3 | - |
Hennie NEL
(Did not play)
|
Aldan COETZEE [18]
|
Walkover |
N/A | I4 | - |
Caleb VAN WIJK [22]
|
Duncan Krisjan
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-02 8:00am | I5 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Taona MHWANDAGARA [24]
|
Seth SEELY [16]
|
6-4, 2-6, 14-12 |
2019-06-02 8:00am | I6 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
TATENDA MUTETWA [14]
|
Alec DOS SANTOS
|
6-3, 6-3 |
N/A | I7 | - |
Gerhardt BECKER [5]
(Did not play)
|
Juan-Louis VAN ANTWERPEN [27]
|
Walkover |
TBD | I8 | - |
Dean O'Brien [9]
|
Johannes MYBURGH
|
No Result |
N/A | I9 | - |
Pieter BECKER
(Did not play)
|
Cameron PETERSEN [29]
|
Walkover |
2019-06-02 8:00am | I10 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Aldan COETZEE [18]
|
Caleb VAN WIJK [22]
|
6-4, 7-6(4) |
2019-06-07 1:30pm | I11 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Taona MHWANDAGARA [24]
|
TATENDA MUTETWA [14]
|
No Result |
N/A | I13 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Cameron PETERSEN [29]
(Did not play)
|
Aldan COETZEE [18]
|
Walkover |
2019-06-08 9:15am | I15 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Aldan COETZEE [18]
(Ret.)
|
Juan-Louis VAN ANTWERPEN [27]
|
1-0 Retired |
2019-06-07 2:45pm | M3 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Seth SEELY [16]
|
Alec DOS SANTOS
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | Q2 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Luke CLIFTON [32]
|
Johann COETZEE [12]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-06-01 11:45am | Q3 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Derian JANEKE
|
Conrad Beneke
|
6-2, 6-3 |
N/A | Q4 | - |
Stefan Svicevic
|
Raymond JASI
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | Q5 | - |
Taine BERNHARD
(Did not play)
|
Luke Carey [30]
|
Walkover |
N/A | Q6 | - |
Chukwuemeka MORDI
(Did not play)
|
Qefate LEROTHOLI
|
Walkover |
2019-06-01 1:00pm | Q7 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Carlyle Jacobs
|
Jared Abrahams
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2019-06-01 1:00pm | Q8 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Loago SALESHANDO [31]
|
Rayne ROSELT [8]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
N/A | Q9 | - |
Jordan COUTINHO [7]
(Did not play)
|
ANGELO PHILIPPIDES
|
Walkover |
N/A | Q10 | - |
Musendik Joseph ADISA
(Did not play)
|
Jason Chigaazira
|
Walkover |
N/A | Q11 | - |
Ntando LUNGWAZI
(Did not play)
|
Damian MULLER [23]
|
Walkover |
2019-06-01 1:00pm | Q13 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Luca COUTINHO
|
Daniel CROWIE [20]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-06-01 1:00pm | Q14 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
Lesedi Malapile
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-06-01 1:00pm | Q15 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
JARRYD MUIR
|
Lwazi NGWENYA [19]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
N/A | Q16 | - |
Chadley Brown [28]
(Did not play)
|
Neal REDFERN
|
Walkover |
2019-06-02 9:15am | Q17 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Henning EBERSOHN
|
Johann COETZEE [12]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
N/A | Q18 | - |
Derian JANEKE
|
Stefan Svicevic
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-02 9:15am | Q19 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Luke Carey [30]
|
Qefate LEROTHOLI
|
4-6, 6-3, 6-10 |
2019-06-02 9:15am | Q20 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Carlyle Jacobs
|
Rayne ROSELT [8]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-06-02 9:15am | Q21 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
ANGELO PHILIPPIDES
|
Jason Chigaazira
|
6-4, 3-6, 4-10 |
N/A | Q22 | - |
Damian MULLER [23]
|
Avela NDLABHU [25]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-02 9:15am | Q23 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Daniel CROWIE [20]
|
Lesedi Malapile
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-06-02 9:15am | Q24 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [19]
|
Neal REDFERN
|
4-6, 6-7 |
2019-06-07 2:45pm | Q25 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Johann COETZEE [12]
|
Derian JANEKE
|
6-0, 6-2 |
N/A | Q26 | - |
Qefate LEROTHOLI
(Did not play)
|
Rayne ROSELT [8]
|
Walkover |
2019-06-07 2:45pm | Q27 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Jason Chigaazira
|
Damian MULLER [23]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-06-02 1:00pm | Q28 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Daniel CROWIE [20]
|
Neal REDFERN
(Ret.)
|
0-4 Retired |
N/A | Q29 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Johann COETZEE [12]
|
Rayne ROSELT [8]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-08 10:30am | Q30 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Damian MULLER [23]
|
Daniel CROWIE [20]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-06-08 1:00pm | Q31 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Johann COETZEE [12]
|
Daniel CROWIE [20]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-06-08 1:00pm | S3 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Derian JANEKE
|
Jason Chigaazira
|
6-4, 4-6, 11-9 |
N/A | U2 | - |
Luke Carey [30]
|
Carlyle Jacobs
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-07 2:45pm | U4 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Lesedi Malapile
|
Lwazi NGWENYA [19]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
N/A | U5 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Henning EBERSOHN
|
Luke Carey [30]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-08 9:15am | U6 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
ANGELO PHILIPPIDES
|
Lwazi NGWENYA [19]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-06-08 1:00pm | U7 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Henning EBERSOHN
|
Lwazi NGWENYA [19]
|
7-6(2), 5-7, 4-10 |
2019-06-02 9:15am | Y4 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Jared Abrahams
|
Loago SALESHANDO [31]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
N/A | Y7 | - |
Luca COUTINHO
|
Christian EGGLESTONE
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-06-02 8:00am | Y9 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Luke CLIFTON [32]
|
Conrad Beneke
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2019-06-02 11:45am | Y12 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Luca COUTINHO
|
JARRYD MUIR
|
6-4, 2-6, 10-8 |
2019-06-07 2:45pm | Y13 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Luke CLIFTON [32]
|
Loago SALESHANDO [31]
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2019-06-08 10:30am | Y15 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Loago SALESHANDO [31]
|
Luca COUTINHO
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
N/A | AA3 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Conrad Beneke
(Did not play)
|
JARRYD MUIR
|
Walkover |
2019-06-07 2:45pm | AC7 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Jared Abrahams
|
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-06-01 10:30am | AG48 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Kevin FREEL
|
Stephan Botha
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-06-02 9:15am | AG49 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Kevin Kotze
|
Ethan LEE
|
4-6, 2-6 |
N/A | AG50 | - |
Henico Schalekamp
(Did not play)
|
Chris SOCHANSKI
|
Walkover |
2019-06-02 9:15am | AG56 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Evan Maritz
|
Kevin FREEL
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2019-06-02 11:45am | AG57 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Ethan LEE
|
Chris SOCHANSKI
|
6-7, 6-2, 7-10 |
2019-06-02 1:00pm | AG60 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Juan-Heinrich Bornman
|
Kevin FREEL
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-06-07 2:45pm | AG61 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Chris SOCHANSKI
|
Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN
|
7-6(2), 6-2 |
N/A | AG62 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Corne Beneke
(Did not play)
|
Kevin FREEL
|
Walkover |
2019-06-08 11:45am | AG63 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Chris SOCHANSKI
|
Kevin FREEL
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-06-07 2:45pm | AI3 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Ethan LEE
|
Juan-Heinrich Bornman
|
6-0, 6-0 |
N/A | AK1 | - |
Kevin Kotze
|
Henico Schalekamp
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | AK7 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Kevin Kotze
|
Evan Maritz
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |