Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Cláudio Pinto | PT | Sem Clube | No | - |
[2] | Yannik Omlor | DE | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[3] | Charlie Cowie | GB | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[4] | Rui Cruz | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[5] | Jorge Faria | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[6] | Pedro Esteves | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[7] | Gonçalo Miranda | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[8] | Ricardo Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[9] | Ricardo Santos | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[10] | Rui Catanho | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[11] | Bruno Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[12] | Marco Spinola | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[13] | Paulo Marques | PT | No | - | |
[14] | Filipe Varela | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[15] | PAULO OLIVEIRA | Madeira Squash Club | No | - | |
[16] | Lino Bento | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[17] | Ricardo Spinola | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[18] | João Gonçalves | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[19] | Arlindo Lemos | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[20] | Juan Carlos de Sousa Gomes | PT | No | - | |
[21] | Miguel Camacho | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[22] | Ruben Teixeira | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[23] | António Gonçalves | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[24] | Paulo Ferreira | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[25] | Miguel Freitas | PT | No | - | |
[26] | Paulo Câmara | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[27] | Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[28] | Diogo Abreu | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[29] | Nivaldo Nunes | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - | |
[30] | José Ornelas | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[31] | Nuno Miguel Camacho Vicente Franco | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[32] | Pedro Zamora | Clube Desportivo Nacional | No | - | |
[33] | Manuel Medeiros | PT | Associação Desportiva Sweet Spot Academy | No | - |
[34] | Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[35] | Ricardo Augusto | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[36] | Hélder Melim | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[37] | Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-04-22 9:00am | A2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Manuel Medeiros [33]
|
Diogo Abreu [28]
|
3-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
2017-04-22 9:00am | A22 | ADG - Court 2 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [34]
|
José Ornelas [30]
(Def.)
|
|
2017-04-22 9:00am | A23 | ADG - Court 3 |
Pedro Zamora [32]
|
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [37]
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-6 |
2017-04-22 9:30am | A26 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Augusto [35]
(Def.)
|
Nivaldo Nunes [29]
|
|
2017-04-22 9:30am | A31 | ADG - Court 2 |
Nuno Miguel Camacho Vicente Franco [31]
|
Hélder Melim [36]
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-5 |
2017-04-22 11:00am | A33 | ADG - Court 1 |
Cláudio Pinto [1]
|
Diogo Abreu [28]
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-5 |
2017-04-22 9:30am | A34 | ADG - Court 3 |
Miguel Camacho [21]
|
Ricardo Santos [9]
|
8-11, 1-11, 5-11 |
2017-04-22 10:00am | A35 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [11]
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [27]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-2 |
2017-04-22 10:00am | A36 | ADG - Court 2 |
Ricardo Spinola [17]
|
Gonçalo Miranda [7]
|
3-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
2017-04-22 10:00am | A37 | ADG - Court 3 |
Pedro Esteves [6]
|
Paulo Câmara [26]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-3 |
2017-04-22 10:30am | A38 | ADG - Court 2 |
João Gonçalves [18]
(Def.)
|
Lino Bento [16]
|
|
2017-04-22 10:30am | A39 | ADG - Court 1 |
Paulo Marques [13]
|
Juan Carlos de Sousa Gomes [20]
(Def.)
|
|
2017-04-22 10:30am | A40 | ADG - Court 3 |
Arlindo Lemos [19]
|
Charlie Cowie [3]
|
4-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
2017-04-22 11:00am | A41 | ADG - Court 2 |
Rui Cruz [4]
|
Miguel Freitas [25]
|
11-2, 11-5, 11-2 |
2017-04-22 11:00am | A42 | ADG - Court 3 |
Ruben Teixeira [22]
|
Filipe Varela [14]
|
14-12, 11-7, 11-9 |
2017-04-22 11:30am | A43 | ADG - Court 1 |
PAULO OLIVEIRA [15]
|
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [34]
|
14-12, 11-9, 9-11, 11-3 |
2017-04-22 11:30am | A44 | ADG - Court 2 |
Pedro Zamora [32]
|
Jorge Faria [5]
|
9-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
2017-04-22 11:30am | A45 | ADG - Court 3 |
Ricardo Sardinha [8]
|
Nivaldo Nunes [29]
(Def.)
|
|
2017-04-22 12:00pm | A46 | ADG - Court 1 |
António Gonçalves [23]
|
Rui Catanho [10]
|
7-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
2017-04-22 12:00pm | A47 | ADG - Court 2 |
Marco Spinola [12]
|
Paulo Ferreira [24]
|
11-9, 11-7, 11-9 |
2017-04-22 12:00pm | A48 | ADG - Court 3 |
Nuno Miguel Camacho Vicente Franco [31]
|
Yannik Omlor [2]
|
1-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
2017-04-22 4:00pm | A49 | ADG - Court 1 |
Cláudio Pinto [1]
|
Ricardo Santos [9]
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-7 |
2017-04-22 12:30pm | A50 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [11]
|
Gonçalo Miranda [7]
|
5-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
2017-04-22 4:30pm | A51 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Esteves [6]
|
Lino Bento [16]
|
11-6, 11-2, 7-11, 11-13, 9-11 |
2017-04-22 4:30pm | A52 | ADG - Court 2 |
Paulo Marques [13]
|
Charlie Cowie [3]
|
5-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
2017-04-22 4:30pm | A53 | ADG - Court 3 |
Rui Cruz [4]
|
Ruben Teixeira [22]
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-3 |
2017-04-22 5:00pm | A54 | ADG - Court 2 |
PAULO OLIVEIRA [15]
|
Jorge Faria [5]
|
5-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
2017-04-22 5:00pm | A55 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [8]
|
Rui Catanho [10]
|
6-11, 8-11, 11-8, 9-11 |
2017-04-22 5:00pm | A56 | ADG - Court 3 |
Marco Spinola [12]
|
Yannik Omlor [2]
|
1-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
2017-04-22 6:30pm | A57 | ADG - Court 1 |
Cláudio Pinto [1]
|
Gonçalo Miranda [7]
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-7 |
2017-04-22 6:30pm | A58 | ADG - Court 3 |
Lino Bento [16]
|
Charlie Cowie [3]
|
7-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2017-04-22 6:30pm | A59 | ADG - Court 2 |
Rui Cruz [4]
|
Jorge Faria [5]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
2017-04-22 7:00pm | A60 | ADG - Court 1 |
Rui Catanho [10]
|
Yannik Omlor [2]
|
9-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
2017-04-23 10:00am | A61 | ADG - Court 1 |
Cláudio Pinto [1]
|
Charlie Cowie [3]
|
11-1, 12-10, 11-9 |
2017-04-23 10:00am | A62 | ADG - Court 2 |
Rui Cruz [4]
|
Yannik Omlor [2]
|
8-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
2017-04-23 4:30am | A63 | ADG - Court 1 |
Cláudio Pinto [1]
|
Yannik Omlor [2]
|
11-4, 9-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
2017-04-23 4:00pm | B1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Charlie Cowie [3]
|
Rui Cruz [4]
|
11-9, 11-6, 11-2 |
2017-04-23 11:00am | C1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Gonçalo Miranda [7]
|
Lino Bento [16]
|
11-3, 11-6, 11-1 |
2017-04-23 11:00am | C2 | ADG - Court 2 |
Jorge Faria [5]
|
Rui Catanho [10]
|
11-7, 11-7, 11-6 |
2017-04-23 2:00pm | C3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Gonçalo Miranda [7]
|
Jorge Faria [5]
|
7-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6 |
2017-04-23 2:00pm | D1 | ADG - Court 2 |
Lino Bento [16]
|
Rui Catanho [10]
|
3-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2017-04-23 9:00am | E1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Santos [9]
|
Bruno Silva [11]
|
8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 |
2017-04-23 9:00am | E2 | ADG - Court 2 |
Pedro Esteves [6]
|
Paulo Marques [13]
|
11-2, 11-6, 11-4 |
2017-04-23 9:00am | E3 | ADG - Court 3 |
Ruben Teixeira [22]
|
PAULO OLIVEIRA [15]
|
9-11, 11-2, 7-11, 4-11 |
2017-04-23 9:30am | E4 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [8]
|
Marco Spinola [12]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-2 |
2017-04-23 12:00pm | E5 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Santos [9]
|
Pedro Esteves [6]
|
11-9, 5-11, 8-11, 11-1, 11-6 |
2017-04-23 12:00am | E6 | ADG - Court 2 |
PAULO OLIVEIRA [15]
|
Ricardo Sardinha [8]
|
9-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
2017-04-23 2:30pm | E7 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Santos [9]
|
Ricardo Sardinha [8]
|
9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 9-11 |
2017-04-23 2:30pm | F1 | ADG - Court 2 |
Pedro Esteves [6]
|
PAULO OLIVEIRA [15]
|
11-5, 11-6, 12-10 |
2017-04-23 11:30am | G1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [11]
|
Paulo Marques [13]
|
11-4, 4-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
2017-04-23 11:30am | G2 | ADG - Court 2 |
Ruben Teixeira [22]
|
Marco Spinola [12]
|
5-11, 11-6, 7-11, 12-14 |
2017-04-23 3:00pm | G3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Bruno Silva [11]
|
Marco Spinola [12]
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-1 |
2017-04-23 3:00pm | H1 | ADG - Court 2 |
Paulo Marques [13]
|
Ruben Teixeira [22]
|
9-11, 11-3, 11-5, 11-5 |
2017-04-22 1:00pm | I1 | ADG - Court 2 |
Diogo Abreu [28]
|
Miguel Camacho [21]
|
11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 11-2 |
2017-04-22 1:00pm | I2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [27]
|
Ricardo Spinola [17]
|
7-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
2017-04-22 1:30pm | I5 | ADG - Court 2 |
Miguel Freitas [25]
|
Filipe Varela [14]
|
3-11, 12-10, 4-11, 7-11 |
2017-04-22 1:30pm | I6 | ADG - Court 3 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [34]
|
Pedro Zamora [32]
|
10-12, 11-5, 11-2, 12-10 |
2017-04-22 2:00pm | I8 | ADG - Court 2 |
Paulo Ferreira [24]
|
Nuno Miguel Camacho Vicente Franco [31]
|
11-9, 9-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2017-04-22 2:00pm | I9 | ADG - Court 3 |
Diogo Abreu [28]
|
Ricardo Spinola [17]
|
6-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-3 |
2017-04-22 6:00pm | I10 | ADG - Court 1 |
Paulo Câmara [26]
|
Arlindo Lemos [19]
|
7-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
2017-04-22 6:00pm | I11 | ADG - Court 2 |
Filipe Varela [14]
|
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [34]
|
4-11, 9-11, 10-12 |
2017-04-22 6:00pm | I12 | ADG - Court 3 |
António Gonçalves [23]
|
Nuno Miguel Camacho Vicente Franco [31]
|
5-11, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11 |
2017-04-23 9:30am | I13 | ADG - Court 2 |
Diogo Abreu [28]
|
Arlindo Lemos [19]
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-6 |
2017-04-23 9:30am | I14 | ADG - Court 3 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [34]
|
Nuno Miguel Camacho Vicente Franco [31]
|
13-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
2017-04-23 12:30am | I15 | ADG - Court 1 |
Diogo Abreu [28]
|
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [34]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
2017-04-23 12:00am | J1 | ADG - Court 3 |
Arlindo Lemos [19]
|
Nuno Miguel Camacho Vicente Franco [31]
|
12-10, 11-7, 7-11, 11-4 |
2017-04-23 11:00am | K1 | ADG - Court 3 |
Ricardo Spinola [17]
|
Paulo Câmara [26]
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
2017-04-23 11:30am | K2 | ADG - Court 3 |
Filipe Varela [14]
(Def.)
|
António Gonçalves [23]
|
|
2017-04-23 3:30pm | K3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Spinola [17]
|
António Gonçalves [23]
|
15-13, 11-8, 11-7 |
2017-04-22 3:30pm | M1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Miguel Camacho [21]
(Def.)
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [27]
|
|
2017-04-22 4:00pm | M3 | ADG - Court 3 |
Miguel Freitas [25]
|
Pedro Zamora [32]
|
11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9 |
2017-04-23 10:00am | M6 | ADG - Court 3 |
Miguel Freitas [25]
|
Paulo Ferreira [24]
(Def.)
|
|
2017-04-23 12:30am | M7 | ADG - Court 3 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [27]
|
Miguel Freitas [25]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-2 |
2017-04-22 3:30pm | Q30 | ADG - Court 3 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [37]
|
Hélder Melim [36]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2017-04-22 5:30pm | Q31 | ADG - Court 3 |
Manuel Medeiros [33]
|
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [37]
|
11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5 |