Mens Division 4
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Stephen Pyne | No | - | ||
[2] | Luke Neufeld | No Club | No | - | |
[3] | Darrell McIntyre | CA | Victoria Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Lucas Jessa | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Granville Airton | Comox Valley Squash Club / Lewis Centre | No | - | |
- | Jared Reis | CA | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
- | Alden Weymar | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
- | Finley Armstrong | Bishop's College | No | - | |
- | Stanley Weng | TW | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
- | Cole Adam | CA | No | - | |
- | Daniel Zetler | CA | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
- | Michael Hutchison | Victoria Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Sam Hardie | No | - | ||
- | Devan Franz | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-04-29 6:30pm | A2 | VIC - Court 1 |
Finley Armstrong
(Ret.)
|
Sam Hardie
|
Retired |
2016-04-29 5:30pm | A3 | VIC - Court 3 |
Michael Hutchison
|
Stanley Weng
|
0-3 Normal |
2016-04-29 6:30pm | A4 | VIC - Court 2 |
Devan Franz
|
Darrell McIntyre [3]
|
0-3 Normal |
2016-04-29 6:30pm | A5 | VIC - Court 3 |
Lucas Jessa [4]
|
Cole Adam
|
3-0 Normal |
2016-04-29 6:00pm | A6 | VIC - Court 2 |
Granville Airton
|
Jared Reis
|
2-3 Normal |
2016-04-29 6:00pm | A7 | VIC - Court 3 |
Alden Weymar
|
Daniel Zetler
|
1-3 Normal |
2016-04-30 9:40am | A9 | VIC - Court 1 |
Stephen Pyne [1]
|
Sam Hardie
|
3-1 Normal |
2016-04-30 9:40am | A10 | VIC - Court 2 |
Stanley Weng
|
Darrell McIntyre [3]
|
2-3 Normal |
2016-04-30 9:40am | A11 | VIC - Court 3 |
Lucas Jessa [4]
|
Jared Reis
|
3-0 Normal |
2016-04-30 9:40am | A12 | VIC - Court 4 |
Daniel Zetler
|
Luke Neufeld [2]
|
0-3 Normal |
2016-04-30 2:20pm | A13 | VIC - Court 2 |
Stephen Pyne [1]
|
Darrell McIntyre [3]
|
3-0 Normal |
2016-04-30 2:20pm | A14 | VIC - Court 3 |
Lucas Jessa [4]
|
Luke Neufeld [2]
|
1-3 Normal |
2016-05-01 12:10pm | A15 | VIC - Court 3 |
Stephen Pyne [1]
|
Luke Neufeld [2]
|
3-0 Normal |
2016-04-30 9:00am | B3 | VIC - Court 4 |
Michael Hutchison
|
Alden Weymar
|
0-3 Normal |
2016-04-30 2:20pm | B5 | VIC - Court 1 |
Cole Adam
|
Daniel Zetler
|
0-3 Normal |
2016-04-30 5:00pm | B6 | VIC - Court 4 |
Granville Airton
|
Jared Reis
|
|
2016-04-30 5:00pm | B7 | VIC - Court 5 |
Alden Weymar
|
Stanley Weng
|
|
2016-04-30 3:00pm | B8 | VIC - Court 1 |
Devan Franz
|
Sam Hardie
|
0-3 Normal |
2016-05-01 9:30am | B9 | VIC - Court 1 |
Daniel Zetler
|
|
|
2016-05-01 9:30am | B10 | VIC - Court 2 |
|
Sam Hardie
|
|
2016-05-01 12:50pm | B11 | VIC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2016-05-01 9:30am | C1 | VIC - Court 3 |
Cole Adam
|
Michael Hutchison
|
3-0 Normal |
2016-05-01 12:50pm | C3 | VIC - Court 1 |
Cole Adam
|
Devan Franz
|
2-3 Normal |
2016-05-01 10:50am | H1 | VIC - |
Darrell McIntyre [3]
|
Lucas Jessa [4]
|
0-3 Normal |